Our Staff

Administration
Tonya Bibbins Principal
Hope Cruit Assistant Principal
Kevin Salaiz Assistant Principal
David Guzman Student Services
Hugh Leonard Counselor
Teresa Gonzales Counselor
Melissa Gonzalez Counselor
Dianne Vargas Counselor
Corrin Rivera Counselor
Season Lozano Activities Director
Rob Cozart Athletic Director
Ermelinda Flores-Bearrup EL Resource and Intervention Coach
Agriculture
Costa, Mike
Court, Keri
Dayhoff, Courtney
Green, Kendall
Salomon, Karina
Career Technical Education
Dein, Dave
Ecalne, Glen
Garcia, Hilario
Lozano, Season
McKenzie, David (Auto)
Wheeland, Aaron
English
Bell, Sarah
Bowling, Joanne
DeGregori, Mallory      
DeZego, Mike       
Ewald, David
Fannon, Ty'Ann       
Farinha, Kiley
Hazelton, Anne
Jamieson, Valerie Class Website
Jensen, Nancy       
Matyn, Ashley Yearbook Website
McKenzie, David
Mercado, Susana
Schmidig, Elizabeth
ESL
DeGregori, Mallory
Jensen, Nancy       
Matyn, Ashley
Mercado, Susana
Fine Arts
Blickenstaff, Emily
Fannon, Ty'Ann       
Jepson, Spencer
Knupper, Jessica       
Sanchez, Jennifer
Tomasegovich, Cade
Foreign Language
Brandt, Mary
Espinoza Orozco, Miriam       
Esquivez, Liliana Class Website
Guzman, Aida
Morales, Osiris Class Website
Nzoule, Raustand Class Website
Rodriguez, Efren Class Website
       
Mathematics
Bickle, Chris
Corgiat, Matthew
Crawford, George
Cutrer, Breanna       
Dittman, Julie
Hojjatijou, Peiman
Hupe, Irma
King, Sorina       
McCleery, Jason
McCord, Dennis
Skelson, Phoebe
Physical Education/Health
Birt, Dawna
Cozart, Rob
Gomez, Sara
Kahn, Megan       
McCleery, Marci
Parker, Michael
Resource/SDC
Aumoeualogo, Sonny
Barron, Amy
Boothby, Rick
Castro, Miguel
Chesley, Tiffany
Fabian, Alma
Hanson, Colleen
Lomeli, Janet
Mowery, Mary
O'Keeffe-Wingfield, Callie
Walch, Rebecca
Science
Crawford, Mary
Field, Lucie
Garton, Jessica
Lindsey, Whitney       
Prakash, Devendra       
Selig-Reynolds, Catherine
West, Dave
Social Science
Bettencourt, Craig
Lobao, Jayne
Lozano, Benji
Martins, Marlinda
Mendoza, Jesus
Solis, Jeremy
Speight, Janeal       
Spriggs, Brian       
Classified
Agundez, Alicia Special Education Paraeducator
Brambila, Vicky Special Education Paraeducator
Breasher, Holly Special Education Paraeducator
Camp, Jannifer Campus Supervisor
Cantu, Sergio Campus Supervisor
Conte, Celise Paraeducator
Cooper, Brittany Special Education Paraeducator  
Cozart, Lauren Secretary to the Assistant Principal
Galvin, Rosie Activities Accounts Clerk
Garcia, Jorge  Paraeducator 1:1 SH  
Gardner, Christina Special Education Paraeducator
Guevarra, John Campus Supervisor
Guzman, Javier  Custodian    
Haas, Michelle Library Media Tech II
Hooper, Marin Special Education Paraeducator
Horton, Ariel  Paraeducator 1:1 SH  
Johnson, Michael School Security Officer
Lemus, Cynthia Counseling Clerk
Martinez, Raul  Special Education Paraeducator  
Meza, Guillermo Special Education Paraeducator
Nanney, Brieanna Secretary to the Principal
Oliveira, Rosa Custodian
Olvera, Antonio  Custodian    
Patterson, Mark  Custodian     
Pierce-Butler, Denise Special Education Paraeducator
Ramirez, Ricardo Custodian
Reed, Mike Custodian
Reichmuth, Anabel Secretary to the Assistant Principal
Rodriguez, Trinidad Special Education Paraeducator
Salas, Vanessa School Clerk
Saldana, Karla Special Education Paraeducator
Sandhu, Sukhdev Special Education Paraeducator
Silva, Denise School Clerk
Sombra, Leslie Paraeducator 1:1 SH
Tellas, Cynthia Attendance Clerk
Thompson, Eddie Campus Supervisor
Vash, Tyler Special Education Paraeducator
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.